Startlijst LMT

STARTLIJST aangepast 14/02/17
KLASSE 1   Zat 18/02 Zon 19/02
Briefing   8:00 7:45
Roger Franssen Zohra xxxx 8:00
Christian Sevenants Moss 8:15 xxxx
Willy Stevens Spy 8:24 8:09
Hugo Sas Spot 8:33 8:18
Rudi Collin Jim 8:42 xxxx
Sabine Weber JJ 8:41 8:27
Nathalie Tixhon De Spa Dot 9:00 8:36
Kristel De Smet Ziko 9:09 8:45
Jan Crooymans Maggie 9:18 8:53
Rudi Collin Spike 9:27 xxxx
Sabine Weber Anton 9:36 9:02
Nathalie Tixhon De Spa Big Ben 9:45 9:11
Gino van eeckhoudt Blue 9:54 9:20
Christian Sevenants Moss xxxx 9:29
Kurt Vervloessem Jim 10:03 9:38 BW
Johan Hugelier Lass xxxx 9:47
Murielle Vansimaeys Lou 10:12 9:56
     
KLASSE 2   Zat 18/2 Zon 19/2
Briefing   10:35 10:15
Kurt Vervloessem Sid 10:50 10:30 BW
Francis Krauth Obiwan 11:00 10:40
Katharine Wheeler Bob 11:10 10:50
Karl Griese Lif xxxx 11:00
Bea Appeltans Lynn 11:20 11:10
Tineke Eeckhout  Jack xxxx 11:20
Johny Dugardijn Moss 11:30 11:30
Rademaekers Luc Sky xxxx 11:40
Arjan Venema Link 11:40 11:50
Filip Vandamme Gael 11:50 12:00
Muriel Vansimaeys Pop 12:00 12:10
Els Holvoet Pip xxxx 12:20
Guy Van Cutsum Sem 12:10 12:30
Marcel Peeters Lyn 12:20 12:40
Johan Blockx Meg 12:30 12:50
     
KLASSE 3   Zat 18/2 Zon 19/2
Briefing   13:00 13:15
Arjan Venema Link 13:15 xxxx BW
Johan Hugelier Kate xxxx 13:30
Guy Van Cutsum Kep 13:30 13:45
Hilde De Waerhert Gaz (Roy) 13:45 14:00 BW
Robert Meyers Mac 14:00 14:15
Ernest Smeenk Jethro xxxx 14:30
Cordula Happe-Neubert Ice 14:15 xxxx
Anke Ketzberg Kane 14:30 14:45
Chris Caerts Mac 14:45 15:00
John Pluta Nick 15:00 15:15
Eliane Verboven Mona 15:15 15:30
Ernest Smeenk Hayley xxxx 15:45
Gerda Luypaers Rhum 15:30 16:00 BW
Cordula Happe-Neubert Gem 15:45 xxxx
Gisela Norman Bogart xxxx 16:15
Ben De Kerf Bet 16:00 16:30
Chris Caerts Pero 16:15 16:45
Gerda Luypaers Jake 16:30 17:00
Cordula Happe-Neubert Scampi 16:45 xxxx
Eliane Verboven Ellis 17:00 17:15
Gisela Norman Capricorn Tibby xxxx 17:30
Adres: 
Haagbemden - Weienhout z/n (via de Hutten)
3600 Genk
Kurt Vervloessem: 0477/29 39 47